Επιτυχίες

  • Είστε στα καλύτερα χέρια

    Με ποσοστό επιτυχίας που κυμαίνεται από 90 έως 100%, τώρα ξέρετε ότι έχετε κάνει την καλύτερη επιλογή
  • Δεκέμβριος 2017– Μάιος 2018

    PROFICIENCY C2

    ΒΑΡΩΤΣΟΣ ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ CPE / ECPE
    ΒΟΥΝΑΤΣΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ
    ΒΟΥΤΣΙΝΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
    ΔΑΡΔΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ
    ΚΑΡΑΜΠΑΡΠΑΣ ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ
    ΚΟΥΛΑΞΙΖΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
    ΚΟΥΝΑΔΗΣ ΖΗΣΗΣ
    ΜΑΚΡΥΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ
    ΜΑΚΡΥΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ
    ΜΕΡΜΙΤΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ
    ΜΠΑΚΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ
    ΜΠΙΜΠΙΣΙΔΟΥ ΔΑΦΝΗ
    ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΑ
    ΝΤΑΒΑΡΗ ΝΙΚΗ
    ΝΤΕΛΛΑ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ CPE / ECPE
    ΞΥΣΤΡΑ ΧΑΡΑ
    ΡΟΥΣΤΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ CPE
    ΣΙΝΑ ΙΝΤΡΙΝΤ
    ΧΑΤΖΙΝΗ ΒΑΛΙΑ
    ΧΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΑΡΙΝΑ
    ΦΑΣΟΗ ΝΙΝΑ

    ADVANCED C1

    ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΑ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ
    ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
    ΒΙΤΣΑΡΑ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ
    ΓΑΛΑΝΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ
    ΓΡΑΜΜΕΝΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ
    ΚΑΚΑΒΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
    ΚΟΥΝΑΔΗΣ ΖΗΣΗΣ
    ΛΙΓΝΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
    ΜΑΝΟΥΔΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ
    ΧΑΤΖΗΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ
    ΨΙΣΙΒΕΚ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ

    FIRST CERTIFICATE B2

    ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ
    ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ
    ΓΙΑΝΝΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ
    ΓΙΑΝΝΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ
    ΖΟΥΧΑΙΡ ΜΕΙ
    ΙΛΙΡΙ ΚΕΒΙΝ
    ΙΟΡΔΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ
    ΚΙΟΣΣΕ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ECCE / ESB
    ΚΟΘΡΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
    ΚΟΛΟΒΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ
    ΚΟΤΕΑ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ
    ΚΡΑΣΣΑΚΗ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ
    ΛΙΓΝΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
    ΜΑΛΑΤΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ ECCE / LANGUAGE CERT
    ΜΠΟΥΝΤΟΥΒΑ ΗΩ
    ΝΙΚΑΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΣ
    ΝΤΑΒΑΡΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
    ΝΤΟΗ ΑΡΓΕΣ
    ΠΑΠΑΤΖΕΛΑΚΗ ΑΡΓΥΡΩ ECCE / ESB
    ΠΑΡΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΩΡΟΘΕΑ ECCE / LANGUAGE CERT
    ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΙΔΗ ΑΝΝΑ
    ΠΙΣΤΟΦΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
    ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ
    ΤΣΑΓΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
    ΤΣΑΓΚΑΛΙΔΗ ΕΛΕΟΝΩΡΑ
    ΧΡΥΣΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ

    PRE LOWER (ΕΠΙΠΕΔΟ Β1)

    ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
    ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΔΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ
    ΓΚΡΕΜΣΙ ΓΚΡΕΤΑ
    ΚΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
    ΚΑΟΥΝΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ
    ΚΟΛΟΒΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
    ΚΟΧΥΛΗ ΜΕΛΙΝΑ
    ΜΠΟΤΣΑΡΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
    ΜΠΡΕΓΚΟΥ ΑΛΜΠΙΟΝ
    ΡΑΝΤΟΥ ΜΑΧΗ
    ΣΑΜΠΑΤΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
    ΣΙΝΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ

    BASIC (ΕΠΙΠΕΔΟ Α2)

    ΒΑΛΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ
    ΓΑΛΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ EUROPALSO/LANGUAGE CERT
    ΔΑΛΑΚΑ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ
    ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ
    ΖΗΚΑ ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΗ
    ΚΑΟΥΝΙΔΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ
    ΚΑΡΛΕΤΣΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ EUROPALSO/LANGUAGE CERT
    ΚΑΣΤΑΝΑΡΑΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ
    ΚΟΤΣΙ ΣΑΒΛΙΡ
    ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗ ΞΕΝΙΑ
    ΣΟΤΑ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΤΖΕΛΑ
    ΣΠΑΝΑΚΗ ΣΤΕΛΛΑ
    ΧΑΤΖΗΠΑΠΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ

    ELEMENTARY (ΕΠΙΠΕΔΟ Α1)

    ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΑ
    ΚΑΖΑΝΤΖΙΔΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΝΝΑ
    ΚΑΡΑΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ
    ΚΑΡΑΤΖΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ
    ΚΟΥΚΙ ΣΕΡΤΖΙΟ
    ΚΟΥΝΑΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
    ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
    ΠΕΠΕ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΥΛΑ
    ΠΕΤΙΔΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ
    ΣΚΟΠΕΛΙΤΗΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ
    ΣΠΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ
    ΧΑΤΖΗΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
    ΧΕΛΜΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ
    ΧΡΥΣΟΧΟΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ

    ΓΑΛΛΙΚΑ

    INSTITUTE FRANCAIS
    ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΔΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ DELF A1
    ΑΓΓΕΡΑΤΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ DELF B2
    ΝΕΔΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ DELF B2
    ΝΤΕΛΛΑ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ DELF B2
    ΣΙΝΑ ΙΝΤΡΙΝΤ DELF B2

    ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΑ

    GOETHE INSTITUT
    ΚΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Α1
    ΚΑΡΑΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ Α1
    ΚΟΥΤΖΑΜΑΝΗΣ ΑΝΕΣΤΗΣ Α1
    ΣΟΤΑ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΤΖΕΛΑ Α1
    ΡΟΥΜΠΕΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Β1
    ΣΑΛΤΑΦΕΡΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Β2

    Δεκέμβριος 2016– Μάιος 2017

    PROFICIENCY C2

    ΑΓΓΕΛΑΚΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ
    ΑΓΓΕΡΑΤΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
    ΒΡΥΩΝΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ
    ΓΙΟΥΡΟΥΚΕΛΗ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ
    ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΤΑΤΙΑΝΗ
    ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
    ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ
    ΙΓΝΑΤΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ
    ΚΑΛΟΓΡΙ∆ΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ
    ΚΙΟΣΣΕ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΑΝΝΑ (ECPE & ESB)
    ΚΥΡΚΟ ΕΛΠΙΝΙΚΗ
    ΜΑΚΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
    ΜΠΙΣΥΛΛΑ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ (ECPE & ESB)
    ΝΤΙΝΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
    ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΗΛΙΑΝΝΑ
    ΠΙΣΤΟΦΙΔΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ
    ΡΩΜΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΤΑ
    ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΙΟΥ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ
    ΣΑΚΟΡΑΦΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ
    ΣΤΑΘΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΚΕΛΛΑ
    ΤΣΙΤΣΙΚΑ ΜΑΙΡΗ
    ΧΟΒΧΑΝΙΣΙΑΝ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ

    ADVANCED C1

    ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΑ

    FIRST CERTIFICATE B2

    ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
    ΓΑΛΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
    ΓΑΛΑΝΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ
    ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ
    ΓΚΡΕΚΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ
    ΔΑΛΑΚΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ
    ΚΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
    ΚΙΚΙΔΟΥ ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΑ
    ΚΟΛΙΟΦΟΥΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
    ΚΟΛΙΟΦΟΥΤΗΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ
    ΚΟΣΜΙΔΗΣ ΟΡΦΕΑΣ
    ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ (FCE & ECCE)
    ΛΑΖΑΡΗ ΑΙΜΙΛΙΑ
    ΛΑΖΑΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
    ΛΙΓΝΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
    ΜΑΚΡΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ
    ΜΑΚΡΥΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΤΑ
    ΜΑΝΟΥΔΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ
    ΜΑΡΓΑΝΤΙΝΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ
    ΜΑΥΡΙΚΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ
    ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
    ΜΠΡΑΖΙΤΙΚΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ
    ΝΑΝΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ
    ΝΤΑΚΟΥΛΑΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ
    ΝΤΑΝΤΑ ΡΑΓΙΑΝ
    ΝΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΜΑΝΟΣ
    ΤΣΙΠΤΣΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
    ΧΑΤΖΗΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ
    ΧΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΑΡΙΝΑ
    ΨΙΣΙΒΕΚ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ
    ΨΥΧΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
    ΨΩΜΑ ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΗ

    EUROPALSO

    ELEMENTARY
    ΓΑΛΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ EXCELLENT
    ΔΑΛΑΚΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ
    ΖΗΚΑ ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΗ – ΙΣΜΗΝΗ
    ΚΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ EXCELLENT
    ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΣ ΝΕΑΡΧΟΣ – ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
    ΝΤΑΝΤΑ ΣΟΥΖΑΝ EXCELLENT
    ΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ – ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ EXCELLENT

    BASIC
    ΑΛ ΧΑΛΑΜΠΙ ΛΑΝΑ
    ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
    ΑΝΤΕΜΙ ΑΡΜΑΝΔΟ EXCELLENT
    ΓΚΡΕΜΣΗ ΓΚΡΕΤΑ
    ΖΜΟΥΡΚΟ ΑΘΗΝΑ – ΝΤΑΡΙΑ EXCELLENT
    ΚΟΛΟΒΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ EXCELLENT
    ΚΟΧΥΛΗ ΜΕΛΙΝΑ EXCELLENT
    ΜΑΛΑΤΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ EXCELLENT
    ΝΙΚΑΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΣ EXCELLENT
    ΝΤΙΓΚΕΛΟΣΗ ΕΛΙΖΑ EXCELLENT
    ΡΑΠΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ EXCELLENT
    ΣΑΜΠΑΤΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
    ΣΙΝΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΤΑ

    ΓΑΛΛΙΚΑ

    ΚΟΥΝΑΔΗ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΙΑ (SORBONNE C1L)
    ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ (DELF B2)
    ΑΓΓΕΡΑΤΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ (DELF B1)
    ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΤΑΤΙΑΝΗ (DELF B1)

    ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΑ

    ΣΑΚΟΡΑΦΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ

    Δεκέμβριος 2015– Μάιος 2016

    PROFICIENCY

    ΒΑΛΙΔΗ ΒΙΚΤΩΡΙΑ
    ΓΑΒΡΙΛΩΦ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ
    ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
    ΔΟΥΒΛΕΚΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
    ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ
    ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΑ
    ΙΒΑΝΟΒΑ ΠΛΑΜΙΝΑ
    ΚΟΥΝΑΔΗ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΙΑ
    ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
    ΛΙΒΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
    ΜΑΝΙΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ
    ΜΕΡΜΙΤΟΓΛΟΥ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
    ΝΑΤΣΗ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ
    ΡΟΥΣΤΑ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ
    ΣΙΓΑΛΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ
    ΤΖΩΡΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
    ΤΣΕΛΑ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΕΛΑ

    FIRST CERTIFICATE

    ΑΓΓΕΡΑΤΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
    ΒΑΡΩΤΣΟΣ ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ
    ΒΟΥΝΑΤΣΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ
    ΔΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
    ΔΡΟΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΙΝΑ
    ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
    ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ
    ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
    ΚΑΡΑΜΠΑΡΜΠΑΣ ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ
    ΚΟΥΛΑΞΙΖΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
    ΚΟΥΝΑΔΗΣ ΖΗΣΙΜΟΣ
    ΚΥΡΚΟ ΕΛΠΙΝΙΚΗ
    ΜΑΛΑΤΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
    ΜΕΡΜΙΤΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ
    ΜΠΑΚΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ
    ΜΠΙΣΥΛΛΑ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ
    ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΑ
    ΝΤΑΒΑΡΗ ΝΙΚΗ
    ΝΤΕΛΛΑ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ
    ΠΑΠΑΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ ΝΑΣΙΑ
    ΡΟΥΣΤΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ
    ΣΙΝΑ ΙΝΤΡΙΝΤ
    ΣΟΥΡΙΤΗ ΣΑΡΑ
    ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
    ΤΖΙΝΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ
    ΤΣΕΠΕΤΖΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ
    ΦΑΣΟΗ ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΗ
    ΧΑΛΑΒΑΖΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΑΝΑ

    EUROPALSO

    ADEMI ARMANDO
    BUNJAJ RONALDINIO
    PULA EKATERINI
    PULA ZENULLA
    ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
    ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΔΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ
    ΚΟΥΤΖΑΜΑΝΗ ΑΝΤΙΓΟΝΗ
    ΚΩΤΕΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ
    ΜΠΟΥΤΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ
    ΝΙΚΑΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΣ
    ΡΑΠΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
    ΛΑΖΑΡΗ ΑΙΜΙΛΙΑ
    ΛΙΓΝΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
    ΜΙΚΑΕΛΙΑΝ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ
    ΞΑΓΟΡΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
    ΤΣΙΠΤΣΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
    ΧΡΥΣΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ

    INSTITUTE FRANÇAIS

    ΚΟΥΝΑΔΗ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΙΑ
    ΣΙΓΑΛΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ
    ΚΥΡΚΟ ΕΛΠΙΝΙΚΗ

    GOETHE INSTITUT

    ΓΑΛΑΝΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ
    ΔΡΟΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΙΝΑ
    ΚΑΡΑΜΠΑΡΠΑ ΝΙΚΗ
    ΚΑΡΑΜΠΑΡΠΑΣ ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ
    ΚΟΥΝΑΔΗΣ ΖΗΣΙΜΟΣ
    ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ
    ΡΟΥΣΤΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ

    OSD INSTITUT

    ΣΑΚΟΡΑΦΑ ΕΦΗ

    Μάιος 2014– Μάιος 2015

    PROFICIENCY

    ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ
    ΑΝΔΡΕΑΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
    ΑΝΕΣΤΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
    ΑΡΓΥΡΑΚΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ
    ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ
    ΑΥΓΕΡΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ (CPE & ECPE)
    ΒΑΡΕΣΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
    ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΡΗΣ
    ΓΚΟΝΕΤΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ
    ΔΕΛΦΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
    ΙΛΙΡΙ ΑΡΜΠΕΝ
    ΚΑΠΡΑΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
    ΚΑΡΑΒΙΔΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ
    ΚΥΡΚΟ ΜΕΛΑΝΙ
    ΛΙΑΠΑΤΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
    ΛΟΥΓΚΑΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
    ΜΑΛΑΚΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ
    ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ
    ΜΑΥΡΟΜΑΤΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
    ΝΑΤΣΗ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ
    ΝΕΔΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ
    ΝΤΑΝΤΑ ΑΖΙΖ
    ΝΤΕΛΛΑ ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΑ
    ΞΑΓΟΡΑΡΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
    ΠΟΛΥΖΩΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
    ΣΑΚΟΡΑΦΑ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑ
    ΣΑΜΟΥΡΓΙΑΝΙΔΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ
    ΣΕΓΚΟΣ ΙΑΣΩΝ
    ΣΕΓΚΟΥ ΜΕΛΙΝΑ
    ΣΤΑΓΑΚΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
    ΤΟΡΤΟΠΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ
    ΤΡΟΥΛΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ
    ΤΣΑΚΟ ΤΖΕΝΗ

    ADVANCED

    ΚΟΥΝΑΔΗ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΙΑ

    FIRST CERTIFICATE

    ΑΓΓΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ-ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
    ΑΝΔΡΙΚΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ (ESB & ECCE)
    ΑΥΓΕΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ (FCE & ECCE)
    ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ
    ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ
    ΒΟΥΤΣΙΝΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
    ΒΡΥΩΝΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ
    ΓΑΒΑΛΑ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ
    ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ
    ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ-ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
    ΚΑΤΣΙΑΟΥΝΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ
    ΚΕΣΙΣΟΓΛΟΥ-ΚΑΡΑΚΑΣΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
    ΚΙΟΣΣΕ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΑΝΝΑ (ESB & ECCE)
    ΚΟΥΛΟΥΜΠΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ-ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
    ΜΑΚΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
    ΜΕΡΜΙΤΟΓΛΟΥ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ
    ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ
    ΝΤΙΝΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
    ΠΑΛΑΧΑΝΤΖΙΔΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ
    ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΗΛΙΑΝΝΑ
    ΠΑΠΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ
    ΠΙΣΤΟΦΙΔΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ
    ΠΟΡΙΑΖΙΔΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ
    ΡΟΥΣΤΑ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ
    ΡΩΜΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛ
    ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΙΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
    ΣΑΚΟΡΑΦΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ
    ΣΤΑΘΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΚΕΛΛΑ (FCE & ECCE)
    ΤΖΩΡΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
    ΤΣΕΠΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ
    ΤΣΙΤΣΙΚΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΑΛΚΗΣΤΙΣ
    ΤΣΙΤΣΙΚΑΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ
    ΧΟΒΧΑΝΙΣΙΑΝ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ

    EUROPALSO

    Elementary
    ΞΑΓΟΡΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
    ΠΑΠΑΤΖΕΛΑΚΗ ΑΡΓΥΡΩ
    ΤΣΙΠΤΣΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
    ΨΩΜΑ ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΗ

    Basic
    ΓΑΛΑΝΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ
    ΓΚΡΕΚΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ
    ΚΟΥΝΑΔΗΣ ΖΗΣΙΜΟΣ
    ΠΕΤΡΙΔΗ ΕΥΔΟΚΙΑ
    ΣΙΝΑ ΙΝΤΡΙΤ
    ΧΑΛΑΨΗ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ

    INSTITUTE FRANÇAIS

    ΚΥΡΚΟ ΕΛΠΙΝΙΚΗ
    ΜΠΑΚΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ
    ΝΤΕΛΛΑ ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΑ
    ΡΟΥΣΤΑ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ

    GOETHE INSTITUT

    ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ

    Μάιος 2013 – Μάιος 2014

    PROFICIENCY

    ΑΜΠΑΤΖΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
    ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ
    ΑΝΕΣΤΙΔΟΥ ΟΛΓΑ
    ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ
    ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ
    ΔΕΔΟΥΚΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ
    ΖΗΓΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ
    ΚΑΜΠΥΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ
    ΚΑΡΥΤΙΝΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΙΝΑ
    ΛΙΑΠΑΤΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
    ΛΥΜΠΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
    ΜΑΚΡΥΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ
    ΜΠΑΚΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ
    ΝΤΕΛΛΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ
    ΞΑΓΟΡΑΡΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
    ΣΑΜΟΥΡΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ
    ΣΚΥΡΛΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ
    ΤΖΑΝΑΡΙ ΚΛΑΙΝΤΙ
    ΤΟΡΤΟΠΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ
    ΤΡΟΥΛΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ

    FIRST CERTIFICATE

    ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
    ΑΝΔΡΕΑΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
    ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
    ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ
    ΒΟΥΓΙΟΥΚΛΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ
    ΓΑΒΡΙΛΩΦ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ
    ΓΑΛΑΝΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ
    ΓΚΡΕΚΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
    ΓΚΟΝΕΤΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ
    ΔΕΛΗΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
    ΔΕΛΦΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
    ΔΟΥΒΛΕΚΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
    ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ
    ΖΕΡΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
    ΙΒΑΝΩΒΑ ΠΛΑΜΙΝΑ
    ΙΛΙΡΙ ΑΡΜΠΕΝ
    ΚΑΖΑΚΙΔΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ
    ΚΑΝΑΤΣΕΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ
    ΚΑΠΡΑΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
    ΚΑΡΑΒΙΔΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ
    ΚΑΡΑΤΖΟΥΝΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ
    ΚΑΡΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΗ ΑΣΗΜΙΝΑ
    ΚΑΡΑΜΠΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΕΛΕΝΗ
    ΚΑΣΣΕΛΑ ΔΑΝΑΗ
    ΚΙΚΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
    ΚΛΑΔΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ
    ΚΟΛΟΒΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ
    ΚΟΝΔΥΛΑ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ
    ΚΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
    ΚΟΥΝΑΔΗ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΙΑ
    ΛΙΒΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
    ΛΟΥΓΚΑΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
    ΜΑΚΡΥΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ
    ΜΑΝΟΥΤΣΑΡΙΑΝ ΑΛΜΠΕΡΤ
    ΜΑΣΤΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΑΚΩΒΟΣ
    ΜΑΥΡΟΜΜΑΤΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
    ΜΟΥΡΔΟΥΚΟΥΤΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ
    ΜΠΙΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
    ΝΑΤΣΗ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ
    ΝΑΤΣΗ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ
    ΝΕΔΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ
    ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΑ
    ΝΟΜΙΚΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ
    ΝΤΕΛΛΑ ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΑ
    ΝΤΟΥΒΑΛΗ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑ
    ΠΑΠΑΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ
    ΠΟΛΥΖΩΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
    ΣΑΚΟΡΑΦΑ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑ
    ΣΕΓΚΟΣ ΙΑΣΩΝ
    ΣΕΓΚΟΥ ΜΕΛΙΝΑ
    ΣΙΓΑΛΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ
    ΣΤΑΓΑΚΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
    ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ
    ΣΤΡΟΥΜΠΟΥΛΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
    ΤΑΣΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΦΡΟΣΥΝΗ
    ΤΖΙΝΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ
    ΤΣΑΚΟ ΤΖΕΝΗ
    ΤΣΑΠΡΟΥΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
    ΤΣΕΛΑ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΕΛΑ
    ΤΣΟΛΚΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ
    ΤΣΩΤΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ
    ΦΛΩΡΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
    ΧΑΤΖΗΝΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ

    EUROPALSO

    Elementary
    ΒΑΡΩΤΣΟΣ ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ
    ΓΚΡΕΚΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ
    ΚΑΤΣΙΝΕΛΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ
    ΚΟΥΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
    ΚΟΥΝΑΔΗΣ ΖΗΣΙΜΟΣ
    ΜΕΛΑΚΗ ΓΑΡΥΦΑΛΛΙΑ
    ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ
    ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΑ
    ΣΤΑΘΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΚΕΛΛΑ
    SINA INDRIT
    ΤΑΡΛΑΜΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ-ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΑ
    ΤΣΑΓΚΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
    ΦΑΣΟΗ ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΗ
    ΧΑΛΑΒΑΖΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΑΝΝΑ
    ΧΑΡΟΚΟΠΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
    ΧΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΑΡΙΝΑ

    Basic
    ΑΓΓΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
    ΚΟΥΝΑΔΗ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΙΑ
    ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΑ
    ΤΖΙΝΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ

    FRENCH

    ΚΥΡΚΟ ΕΛΠΙΝΙΚΗ
    ΜΠΑΚΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ
    ΚΟΝΔΥΛΑ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ
    ΚΟΥΝΑΔΗ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΙΑ
    ΣΤΑΓΑΚΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
    ΑΝΔΡΕΑΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
    ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΑ
    ΚΟΥΝΑΔΗ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΙΑ
    ΣΙΓΑΛΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ
    ΑΝΔΡΕΑΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
    ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ
    ΓΚΑΒΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ
    ΔΟΥΜΙΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
    ΚΥΡΚΟ ΜΕΛΑΝΗ

    GERMAN

    ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ
    ΛΥΜΠΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
    ΤΖΩΡΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ

    Δεκέμβριος 2012 – Μάιος 2013

    PROFICIENCY

    ΑΜΠΑΤΖΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
    ΑΝΕΣΤΙΔΟΥ ΟΛΓΑ
    ΔΕΔΟΥΚΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ
    ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΙΝΟΣ
    ΖΗΓΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ
    ΚΑΡΥΤΙΝΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΙΝΑ (CPE)
    ΚΡΑΤΙΜΕΝΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ
    ΚΥΡΚΟΣ-ΣΩΖΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
    ΛΙΒΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ
    ΛΥΜΠΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
    ΜΗΤΡΟΥ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ
    ΜΠΡΑΖΙΤΙΚΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
    ΝΤΕΛΛΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ (CPE/ECPE)
    ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ
    ΤΣΟΥΒΑΛΑ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΝΑ

    FIRST CERTIFICATE

    ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
    ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΟΣ ΑΝΕΣΤΗΣ
    ΑΝΔΡΕΑΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
    ΓΑΛΑΝΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ
    ΓΚΡΕΚΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
    CAKO XHENI
    ILIRI ARBEN
    ΚΑΡΑΜΠΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΕΛΕΝΗ
    ΚΑΖΑΚΙΔΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ
    ΚΑΠΡΑΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
    ΚΑΡΑΤΖΟΥΝΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ
    ΚΑΡΑΒΙΔΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ (FCE/ECCE)
    ΚΑΡΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΗ ΑΣΗΜΙΝΑ (FCE)
    ΚΟΛΟΒΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ (FCE)
    ΚΙΚΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
    ΛΙΑΠΑΤΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ (FCE/ECCE)
    ΛΟΥΓΚΑΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
    ΜΑΚΡΥΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ (FCE/ECCE)
    ΜΑΚΡΥΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ
    ΜΑΥΡΟΜΜΑΤΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
    ΜΟΥΡΔΟΥΚΟΥΤΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ
    ΝΕΔΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ
    ΝΟΜΙΚΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ
    ΝΤΕΛΛΑ ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΑ (FCE/ECCE)
    ΝΤΟΥΒΑΛΗ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑ
    NACI ANTONIO
    ΠΑΠΑΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ (FCE)
    ΠΟΛΥΖΩΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
    ΣΤΑΓΑΚΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ (FCE/ECCE)
    ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ
    ΤΑΣΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΦΡΟΣΥΝΗ
    ΤΣΑΠΡΟΥΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
    ΤΣΑΓΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ
    ΤΣΟΛΚΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ
    ΦΛΩΡΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
    ΧΑΤΖΙΝΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ

    PALSO

    ΑΓΓΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Bsc.
    ΒΟΥΓΙΟΥΚΛΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ (ESB)
    ΔΕΛΙΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΛΟΥΞΚΑΣ (ESB)
    ΚΑΤΣΙΝΕΛΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ Elm.
    ΚΛΑΔΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ (ESB)
    ΚΟΥΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Elm.
    ΚΟΥΝΑΔΗ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΙΑ Bsc.
    ΜΕΛΑΚΗ ΓΑΡΥΦΑΛΛΙΑ Elm.
    ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΑ (ESB)
    ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΑ Elm.
    ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ Elm.
    ΣΤΑΘΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΚΕΛΛΑ Elm.
    ΤΖΙΝΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ Bsc.
    ΤΣΑΓΚΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Elm.
    ΧΑΛΑΒΑΖΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΑΝΑ Elm.

    INSTITUTΕ FRANÇAIS

    ΑΝΔΡΕΑΔΗΣΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Β1
    ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΑ Β1
    ΔΟΥΜΙΑΣΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Β2
    ΚΟΝΔΥΛΑΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ Α2
    ΚΟΥΝΑΔΗΘΕΟΦΑΝΙΑ Α2
    ΚΥΡΚΟΜΕΛΑΝΗ Β2
    ΣΤΑΓΑΚΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ Α2

    GOETHE INSTITUT

    ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ Β1
    ΛΥΜΠΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Β1
    ΤΖΩΡΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Β1

    Δεκέμβριος 2011 – Μάιος 2012

    PROFICIENCY

    ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ (CPE)
    ΑΛΥΜΠΡΑΝΤΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ (ECPE)
    ΚΑΡΥΤΙΝΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΙΝΑ (ECPE)
    ΜΑΝΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ (ECPE)
    ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΙΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ (CPE)
    ΣΥΝΟΙΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ (CPE/ECPE)
    ΣΑΡΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ (ECPE)

    FIRST CERTIFICATE

    ΑΜΠΑΤΖΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ (FCE)
    ΑΡΓΥΡΑΚΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ (FCE)
    ΑΥΓΕΡΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ (FCE)
    ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ (ECCE)
    ΑΝΕΣΤΙΔΗΣ ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ (ECCE)
    ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΡΗΣ του Νικολάου (FCE)
    ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΡΗΣ του Γεωργίου (ECCE)
    ΓΕΡΟΝΤΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ (ECCE)
    ΓΑΡΥΦΑΛΛΟΥ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ (FCE)
    ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ (FCE)
    ΚΑΡΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ (FCE)
    ΚΕΧΑΓΙΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ (FCE)
    ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ (ECCE)
    ΚΟΤΙΔΟΥ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΑ (ECCE)
    ΚΑΣΦΙΚΗ ΔΑΝΑΗ (ESB)
    ΚΥΡΚΟ ΜΕΛΑΝΗ (ESB)
    ΜΠΕΛΛΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ (ESB)
    ΚΑΜΠΥΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ (ECCE)
    ΚΑΣΣΕΛΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ (ECCE)
    ΚΟΛΕΟΓΛΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ (ECCE)
    ΚΥΡΚΟ ΜΕΛΑΝΗ (ECCE)
    ΜΠΑΚΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ (FCE)
    ΜΟΥΜΟΥΡΗ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ (FCE/ECCE)
    ΜΙΝΑΣΙΑΝ ΛΟΥΙΖΑ (ECCE)
    ΝΤΑΝΤΑ ΑΖΙΖ (ECCE)
    ΠΑΛΛΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ (ECCE)
    ΣΑΜΙΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ (ECCE)
    ΣΑΜΟΥΡΓΙΑΝΙΔΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ (ECCE)
    ΣΚΥΡΛΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ (ECCE)
    ΤΡΟΥΛΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ (ECCE)
    ΤΣΕΜΠΟΥΛΑΤΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ (ECCE)
    ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ (ESB)
    ΜΠΟΥΡΓΑΝΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ (ESB)

    EUROPALSO

    ΑΝΔΡΙΚΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ Elem.
    ΒΟΥΤΣΙΝΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ Elem.
    ΔΕΛΦΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ Bas.
    ΚΟΥΝΑΔΗ ΦΑΙΗ Elem.
    ΤΖΙΝΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ Elem.
    ΤΣΙΤΣΙΚΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ Elem.
    ΒΡΥΩΝΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ Elem.
    ΔΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Elem.
    ΚΟΥΛΟΥΜΠΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ Elem.
    ΜΕΡΜΙΤΟΓΛΟΥ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ Elem.
    ΤΣΙΤΣΙΚΑΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ Elem.

    INSTITUTΕ  FRANÇAIS

    ΑΡΓΥΡΑΚΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ Α2
    ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΦΗ Α2
    ΔΟΥΜΙΑ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ Β2
    ΚΥΡΚΟ ΜΕΛΑΝΗ Β1
    ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΡΗΣ Α2
    ΔΟΥΜΙΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Β1
    ΚΟΥΝΑΔΗ ΦΑΙΗ Α1
    ΣΙΓΑΛΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ Α1

    GOETHE INSTITUTE

    ΤΖΩΡΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ Β1

    Δεκέμβριος 2010 – Μάιος 2011

    PROFICIENCY

    ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ (CPE)
    ΑΜΑΡΑΝΤΙΔΗ ΜΠΕΛΛΑ (ECPE)
    ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΙΟΥΛΙΑ (CPE/ECPE)
    ΓΙΑΓΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ (CPE/ECPE)
    ΔΗΜΗΤΡΕΛΗ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ (ECPE)
    ΔΟΥΜΙΑ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ (ECPE)
    ΚΑΡΑΓΕΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ (ECPE)
    ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΝΑ (ECPE)
    ΜΠΙΝΤΣΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ (CPE/ECPE)
    ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ (ECPE)
    ΣΠΗΛΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ (ECPE)
    ΣΤΑΓΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ (ECPE)
    ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ (ECPE)
    ΣΙΔΕΡΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΑΝΑ (ECPE)

    ADVANCED

    ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ

    FIRST CERTIFICATE

    ΑΝΕΣΤΙΔΟΥ ΟΛΓΑ (ECCE)
    ΓΚΟΥΒΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ (ECCE)
    ΔΗΜΗΤΡΕΛΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ (FCE/ECCE)
    ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ (FCE)
    ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ (FCE)
    ΔΟΥΜΙΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ (ECCE – ESB)
    ΖΗΓΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ (ECCE)
    ΚΑΝΟΝΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ (FCE/ECCE)
    ΚΥΡΚΟΣ ΣΩΖΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ (FCE/ECCE)
    ΚΑΛΠΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ (ECCE)
    ΚΑΡΑΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ (ECCE)
    ΛΙΒΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ (FCE/ECCE)
    ΛΑΖΑΡΗ ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣ (ECCE)
    ΛΥΜΠΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ (ECCE)
    ΜΠΕΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ (FCE)
    ΚΥΡΙΑΖΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ (CITY & GUILDS)
    ΚΙΚΙΔΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ (ESB)
    ΜΠΡΑΖΙΤΙΚΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ (FCE)
    ΠΛΑΤΗ ΑΝΔΡΟΜΑΧΗ (ECCE)
    ΠΛΕΞΙΔΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ (ECCE)
    ΜΑΝΑΡΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ (ECCE)
    ΜΠΑΡΚΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ (ECCE)
    ΝΙΚΟΛΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ (ECCE)
    ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ (FCE)
    ΠΟΥΡΝΑΡΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ (ECCE)
    ΡΙΖΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ (ECCE)
    ΣΥΝΟΙΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ (FCE/ECCE)
    ΤΣΑΟΥΣΙΔΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ (ECCE)
    ΤΖΑΝΑΡΗ ΚΛΑΙΝΤΙ (ECCE)
    ΤΣΟΓΚΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ (ECCE)
    ΦΩΣΤΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ (FCE/ECCE)
    ΜΑΝΟΥΣΑΚΙΔΟΥ ΑΣΠΑΣΙΑ (CITY & GUILDS)
    ΜΠΟΥΛΙΕΡΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ (ESB)

    EUROPALSO

    ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Elem.
    ΓΑΒΡΙΛΟΦΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ Elem.
    ΓΑΛΑΝΗ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ Bas.
    ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ Elem.
    ΚΑΡΑΒΙΔΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ Bas.
    ΝΕΔΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ Elem.
    ΠΛΑΜΕΝΑ ΙΒΑΝΟΒΑ Elem.
    ΑΝΔΡΕΑΔΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Bas.
    ΓΚΟΝΕΤΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ Elem.
    ΔΕΛΦΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ Elem.
    ΚΑΣΣΕΛΑ ΔΑΝΑΗ Elem.
    ΜΠΙΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Elem.
    ΝΤΑΝΤΑ ΑΖΙΖ Bas.
    ΤΣΩΤΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ Bas.

    INSTITUTΕ  FRANÇAIS

    ΑΡΓΥΡΑΚΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ Α1
    ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ Β2
    ΓΚΑΒΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ Β1
    ΔΟΥΜΙΑ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ Β1
    ΚΑΝΟΝΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ Β1
    ΤΖΑΝΑΡΗ ΚΛΑΙΝΤΙ Α1
    ΑΞΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ Α2
    ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ Β2
    ΔΟΥΜΙΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α2
    ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ Α1
    ΝΕΔΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ Α1
    ΤΣΟΛΑΚΙΔΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ Β2

    GOETHE INSTITUTE

    ΜΠΑΚΟΜΙΧΑΛΗ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ Β1
    ΠΗΤΤΑ ΑΝΘΗ Β1
    ΤΣΟΓΚΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ Β1
    ΜΠΕΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ Β1
    ΣΠΗΛΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Β1

    Δεκέμβριος 2009 – Μάιος 2010

    PROFICIENCY

    ΑΛΤΙΠΑΡΜΑΚΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ (ECPE)
    ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΗ (CPE)
    ΑΜΠΑΤΖΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ (ECPE)
    ΖΑΧΑΡΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΑ (ECPE)
    ΖΑΦΕΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ (ECPE)
    ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ (ECPE)
    ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ (ECPE)
    ΠΡΕΒΕΖΙΑΝΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ (CPE)
    ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΤΣΑ (ECPE)
    ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΥ ΚΟΝΥ (ECPE)

    ADVANCED

    ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΙΟΥΛΙΑ
    ΦΙΛΙΟΥ ΜΑΓΔΑΛΕΝΑ

    FIRST CERTIFICATE

    ΑΖΝΑΒΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ (FCE)
    ΑΞΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ (ECCE)
    ΒΑΜΒΑΚΑΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ (FCE/ECCE)
    ΒΑΡΕΣΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ (ECCE)
    ΒΙΤΣΑΡΑ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ (FCE)
    ΓΕΜΕΛΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ (FCE/ECCE)
    ΓΙΑΛΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ (ECCE)
    ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΑΡΥΦΑΛΙΑ (ECCE)
    ΓΚΑΒΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ (ECCE)
    ΔΑΡΑΜΟΥΣΚΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ (ECCE)
    ΔΟΥΜΙΑ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ (FCE/ECCE)
    ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ (ECCE)
    ΚΑΡΥΤΙΝΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΙΝΑ (FCE)
    ΛΑΠΑΡΙΔΟΥ ΑΛΙΚΗ (ECCE)
    ΜΑΝΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ (FCE/ECCE)
    ΜΠΟΤΣΟΡΙΣΒΙΛΗ ΞΕΝΙΑ (FCE/ECCE)
    ΜΟΥΤΖΑΛΙΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ (ECCE)
    ΜΠΑΚΟΜΙΧΑΛΗ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ (ECCE)
    ΠΑΠΑΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ (ECCE)
    ΠΑΠΠΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ (ECCE)
    ΠΛΕΞΙΔΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ (ECCE)
    ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ (ECCE)
    ΡΙΖΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ (FCE/ECCE)
    ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΙΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ (FCE)
    ΣΑΡΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ (FCE/ECCE)
    ΣΑΓΩΝΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ (ECCE)
    ΤΑΡΛΑΜΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ (ECCE)
    ΤΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ (ECCE)
    ΤΣΑΜΑΔΟΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ (FCE/ECCE)
    ΤΣΑΠΡΟΥΝΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ (ECCE)
    ΣΟΥΒΑΛΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ (ECCE)
    ΤΣΙΠΡΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ (FCE)
    ΦΩΤΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ (FCE)
    ΖΗΓΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ (ESB)

    EUROPALSO

    ΑΝΔΡΕΑΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Elem.
    ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΟΣ ΑΝΕΣΤΗΣ Elem.
    ΑΡΓΥΡΑΚΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ Elem.
    ΒΟΥΓΙΟΥΚΛΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΤΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ Elem.
    ΓΑΛΑΝΗ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ Elem.
    ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ Elem.
    ΚΑΖΑΚΙΔΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ Elem.
    ΚΑΠΡΑΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Elem.
    ΚΑΡΑΒΙΔΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ Elem.
    ΛΙΑΠΑΤΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Elem.
    ΣΠΥΡΟΥ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Elem.

    INSTITUTΕ  FRANÇAIS

    ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ Β1
    ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ Β1
    ΒΙΤΣΑΡΑ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ Α2
    ΓΚΑΒΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ Α2
    ΔΟΥΜΙΑ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ Α2
    ΚΑΝΟΝΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ Α2
    ΚΑΡΥΤΙΝΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΙΝΑ Α2
    ΚΑΛΠΟΥΖΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ Α1
    ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΗΣ ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ Β1
    ΜΑΝΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ Α2
    ΜΠΕΛΛΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ Α2
    ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Β1
    ΣΤΑΓΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ Β1
    ΤΣΑΠΡΟΥΝΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ Α2

    GOETHE INSTITUTE

    ΓΙΑΓΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ Β1
    ΓΕΡΟΝΤΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ Β1